-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pas-e Sang

Map of Pas-e Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Sang,Pasi-Sang,ps sng,Паси-Санг,پس سنگ,پسٔ سنگ, Pas-e Sang

Pas-e Sang

Welcome to the Pas-e Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Sang. See Pas-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95618/67.54824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pas-e Sang
  •  
Places near Pas-e Sang
Pas-e Sang (0 km) Argbirū (0.3 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Dīktūr (0.7 km) Pas Qōl (1.1 km) Tubi (1.2 km) Dam-e Jōy (1.9 km) Zard Talah (2.1 km) Siyāh Būtah (2.2 km) Qowtu (2.5 km) Giru (2.7 km) Darakhtān (3.2 km) Būghund (3.3 km) Band-e Khushk (3.7 km) Chūrah (4 km) Shīnīah (4.1 km) Shāh Mūkah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Sang, Afghanistan