-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Argbiru

Map of Argbiru Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argbiru,Argbīru,argbyrw,ارگبيرو, Argbīru

Argbiru

Welcome to the Argbiru google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Argbīru. See Argbiru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Argbīru area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Argbiru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.955/67.55139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Argbiru
  •  
Places near Argbiru

Online Dating

Argbiru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Argbiru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Argbiru, Afghanistan