-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Amandad

Map of Koh-e Amandad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Amandad,Koh-e Amandad,Kohe Amandad,Kohe Amānḏāḏ,Kuh-e Amandad,Kōh-e Amāndād,Kūh-e Amāndād,kwh amandad,Горы Амандад,كوهٔ امانداد,کوه امانداد, Kōh-e Amāndād

Koh-e Amandad

Welcome to the Koh-e Amandad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Amāndād. See Koh-e Amandad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Amāndād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Amandad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94263/67.54775
  • Altitude: 3253 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Amandad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Amandad

Online Dating

Koh-e Amandad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Amandad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Amandad, Afghanistan