Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Nalah

Map of Nawah-ye Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala,Naveh-ye Naleh,Nawa-i-Nala,Nawah-ye Nalah,Nāveh-ye Nāleh,Nāwa-i-Nāla,Nāwah-ye Nālah,wady jwy,Нала,ناوۀ ناله,وادئ جوی, Nāwah-ye Nālah

Nawah-ye Nalah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nālah. See Nawah-ye Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nalah
Places near Nawah-ye Nalah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nalah, Afghanistan