-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Charkh Buridah

Map of Darah-ye Charkh Buridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charkhburida,Darah-ye Charkh Buridah,Darah-ye Charkh Burīdah,Darrah Carkhborida,Darrah Čarkhborida,Darrahe Carkhborida,Darrahe Čarkhborida,Darreh-ye Charkhborideh,Darreh-ye Charkhborīdeh,Чархбурида,درۀ چرخ بريده,درۀ چرخ بریده, Darah-ye Charkh Burīdah

Darah-ye Charkh Buridah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Charkh Buridah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Charkh Burīdah. See Darah-ye Charkh Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Charkh Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Charkh Buridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96884/67.60311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Charkh Buridah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Charkh Buridah
Surkhū (2.2 km) Band-e Khushk (2.7 km) Chūrah (2.7 km) Būghund (2.8 km) Shāh Mūkah (3 km) Shīnīah (3.1 km) Giru (3.3 km) Qowtu (3.4 km) Siyāh Būtah (3.6 km) Argbirū (5.2 km) Pas-e Sang (5.3 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Dīktūr (5.9 km) Pas Qōl (6.2 km) Tubi (6.4 km) Dam-e Jōy (7 km) Qūrah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Charkh Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Charkh Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Charkh Buridah, Afghanistan