-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Chagay

Map of Darah-ye Chagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chagaj,Chagay,Darah-ye Chagay,Darah-ye Chāgay,Darrah Cagay,Darrah Čāgay,Darrahe Cagay,Darrahe Čāgay,Darreh-ye Chagay,Darreh-ye Chāgay,Чагай,درۀ چاگی, Darah-ye Chāgay

Darah-ye Chagay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chagay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chāgay. See Darah-ye Chagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chāgay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96886/67.60634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chagay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chagay
Surkhū (2.1 km) Chūrah (2.9 km) Band-e Khushk (2.9 km) Būghund (3 km) Shāh Mūkah (3.1 km) Shīnīah (3.3 km) Giru (3.6 km) Qowtu (3.6 km) Siyāh Būtah (3.9 km) Argbirū (5.5 km) Pas-e Sang (5.6 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (6 km) Dīktūr (6.2 km) Pas Qōl (6.5 km) Tubi (6.7 km) Qūrah (7 km) Dam-e Jōy (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chagay, Afghanistan