Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Altarghangak

Map of Altarghangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'tirgingak,Altarghangak,Altarghāngak,Alterghengak,Al’tirgingak,altrghngk,Альтиргингак,الترغان گک,الترغنگك, Altarghāngak


Welcome to the Altarghangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altarghāngak. See Altarghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altarghāngak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Altarghangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Altarghangak
Places near Altarghangak

Online Dating

Altarghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Altarghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altarghangak, Afghanistan