-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabzan

Map of Koh-e Sabzan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzan,Koh-e Sabzan,Kohe Sabzan,Kohe Sabzān,Kuh-e Sabzan,Kōh-e Sabzān,Kūh-e Sabzān,kwh sbzan,Гора Сабзан,كوهٔ سبزان,کوه سبزان, Kōh-e Sabzān

Koh-e Sabzan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabzan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabzān. See Koh-e Sabzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabzān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98424/67.66597
  • Altitude: 3872 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabzan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabzan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabzan, Afghanistan