-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Siah Parchah

Map of Koh-e Siah Parchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhparcha,Koh-e Siah Parchah,Kohe Syahparca,Kohe Syāhparča,Kuh-e Siahparchah,Kōh-e Sīāh Parchah,Kūh-e Sīāhparchah,Siahparchah,Syahparca,Syāhparča,Sīāhparchah,kwh syah prchh,Гора Сиахпарча,كوهٔ سياه پرچه,کوه سیاه پرچه, Kōh-e Sīāh Parchah

Koh-e Siah Parchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Parchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Parchah. See Koh-e Siah Parchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Parchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Parchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99178/67.68271
  • Altitude: 3874 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Parchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Parchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Parchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Parchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Parchah, Afghanistan