-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Siah Parchah

Map of Dasht-e Siah Parchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Siah Parchah,Dasht-e Siahparchah,Dasht-e Siahparcheh,Dasht-e Sīāh Parchah,Dasht-e Sīāhparchah,Dasht-e Sīāhpārcheh,Dast Syahparca,Daste Syahparca,Dašt Syāhparča,Dašte Syāhparča,Step' Siakhparcha,Step’ Siakhparcha,dsht syah parchh,Степь Сиахпарча,دشت سیاه پرچه,دشتٔ سياه پارچه, Dasht-e Sīāh Parchah

Dasht-e Siah Parchah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Siah Parchah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sīāh Parchah. See Dasht-e Siah Parchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sīāh Parchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Siah Parchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99222/67.69925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Siah Parchah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Siah Parchah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Siah Parchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Siah Parchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Siah Parchah, Afghanistan