-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Altarghangak

Map of Koh-e Altarghangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Al'tirgingak,Gora Al’tirgingak,Koh-e Altarghangak,Kohe Alterghengak,Kohe Alteṟghengak,Kuh-e Alterghengak,Kōh-e Altarghāngak,Kūh-e Alterghengak,kwh altrghngk,Гора Альтиргингак,كوهٔ الترغنگك,کوه الترغان گک, Kōh-e Altarghāngak

Koh-e Altarghangak

Welcome to the Koh-e Altarghangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Altarghāngak. See Koh-e Altarghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Altarghāngak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Altarghangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95766/67.66084
  • Altitude: 3670 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Altarghangak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Altarghangak

Online Dating

Koh-e Altarghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Altarghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Altarghangak, Afghanistan