-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qiagak

Map of Qiagak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora K'jagak,Gora K'yagak,Gora K’yagak,Qiagak,Qyagak,Qyāgak,Qīāgak,qyagk,Гора Кьягак,قياگك,قیا گک, Qīāgak

Qiagak

Welcome to the Qiagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīāgak. See Qiagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qiagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96054/67.67942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qiagak
  •  
Places near Qiagak

Online Dating

Qiagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qiagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiagak, Afghanistan