-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Chilimkishu

Map of Koh-e Chilimkishu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celemkesu,Chelemkeshu,Gora Chilimkishu,Koh-e Chilimkishu,Kohe Celemkesu,Kohe Čelemkešu,Kuh-e Chelemkeshu,Kōh-e Chilimkishū,Kūh-e Chelemkeshu,kwh chlmkshw,Čelemkešu,Гора Чилимкишу,كوهٔ چلمكشو,کوه چلمکشو, Kōh-e Chilimkishū

Koh-e Chilimkishu

Welcome to the Koh-e Chilimkishu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chilimkishū. See Koh-e Chilimkishu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chilimkishū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chilimkishu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93733/67.65564
  • Altitude: 3723 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chilimkishu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chilimkishu

Online Dating

Koh-e Chilimkishu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chilimkishu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chilimkishu, Afghanistan