-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah

Map of Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuburkushta,Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah,Darah-ye Chūbur Kushtah,Darrah Cuburkusta,Darrah Čūburkušta,Darrah-e Chowborkoshteh,Darrahe Cuborkusta,Darrahe Cuburkusta,Darrahe Čūborkušta,Darrahe Čūburkušta,drh chwbr kshth,Чубуркушта,درهٔ چوبر كشته,درۀ چوبر کشته, Darah-ye Chūbur Kushtah

Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chūbur Kushtah. See Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chūbur Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91762/67.71256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah
Rāqōl (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (6.7 km) Kuhnahdeh (6.8 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (7.7 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (8.4 km) Kalayi-Khan (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (9.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (9.2 km) Surkhū (9.7 km) Qūshnak (9.8 km) Jamjī (9.9 km) Sar-e Bayd (10.8 km) Barigav (11.3 km) Jampōl (11.3 km) Shāh Mūkah (11.4 km) Shīnīah (11.7 km) Chūrah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chubur Kushtah, Afghanistan