-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Pas Ruyah

Map of Koh-e Pas Ruyah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pasruja,Gory Pasruya,Koh-e Pas Ruyah,Kohe Pasruya,Kohe Pasṟūya,Kuh-e Pasruyeh,Kōh-e Pas Rūyah,Kūh-e Pasrūyeh,kwh ps rwyh,Горы Пасруя,كوهٔ پس رويه,کوه پس رویه, Kōh-e Pas Rūyah

Koh-e Pas Ruyah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas Ruyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas Rūyah. See Koh-e Pas Ruyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas Rūyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pas Ruyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.968/67.71337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas Ruyah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas Ruyah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas Ruyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas Ruyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas Ruyah, Afghanistan