Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bumi Atah Sang

Map of Bumi Atah Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bumi Atah Sang,Bumi Atasang,Būmī Ātah Sang,Būmī Ātasang,بومی آته سنگ, Būmī Ātah Sang

Bumi Atah Sang

Welcome to the Bumi Atah Sang google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būmī Ātah Sang. See Bumi Atah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būmī Ātah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bumi Atah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bumi Atah Sang
Places near Bumi Atah Sang

Online Dating

Bumi Atah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bumi Atah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bumi Atah Sang, Afghanistan