Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pas Ruyah

Map of Pas Ruyah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasruja,Gora Pasruya,Pas Ruyah,Pas Rūyah,Pasruya,Pasruyeh,Pasrūyeh,Pasṟūya,ps rwyh,Гора Пасруя,پس رويه,پس رویه, Pas Rūyah

Pas Ruyah

Welcome to the Pas Ruyah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Rūyah. See Pas Ruyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Rūyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas Ruyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pas Ruyah
Places near Pas Ruyah

Online Dating

Pas Ruyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Ruyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Ruyah, Afghanistan