-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykh Nalah

Map of Shaykh Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shejkhnala,Gora Sheykhnala,Sekh Nala,Shaykh Nalah,Shaykh Nālah,Sheykh Naleh,Sheykh Nāleh,jwy shykh,Šēkh Nāla,Гора Шейхнала,جوئ شيخ,شیخ ناله, Shaykh Nālah

Shaykh Nalah

Welcome to the Shaykh Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Nālah. See Shaykh Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97008/67.75787
  • Altitude: 3761 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaykh Nalah
  •  
Places near Shaykh Nalah

Online Dating

Shaykh Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Nalah, Afghanistan