-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Alasay

Map of Koh-e Alasay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alasaj,Gora Alasay,Koh-e Alasay,Kohe Alasay,Kohe Alasāy,Kuh-e Alasay,Kōh-e Alasāy,Kūh-e Alasāy,kwh alsay,Гора Аласай,كوهٔ السای,کوه السای, Kōh-e Alasāy

Koh-e Alasay

Welcome to the Koh-e Alasay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alasāy. See Koh-e Alasay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alasāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Alasay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98808/67.85473
  • Altitude: 3463 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alasay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alasay

Online Dating

Koh-e Alasay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alasay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alasay, Afghanistan