-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Mianah Bayd

Map of Koh-e Mianah Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianabed,Koh-e Mianah Bayd,Kohe Myanabed,Kohe Myānabēḏ,Kuh-e Mianehbid,Kōh-e Mīānah Bayd,Kūh-e Mīānehbīd,kwh myanh byd,Гора Мианабед,كوهٔ ميانه بيد,کوه میانه بید, Kōh-e Mīānah Bayd

Koh-e Mianah Bayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Bayd. See Koh-e Mianah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98874/67.81042
  • Altitude: 3632 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Bayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Bayd
Mīānah Bayd (1.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (1.7 km) Marbūlāq (2.4 km) Now Jōy (4.4 km) Shiwqōl (5.6 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.7 km) Sabz Sang (7.2 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (8.8 km) Surkh Dēwāl (9.6 km) Jampōl (10.6 km) Targhay (11.1 km) Duabi (11.2 km) Kadūl (11.7 km) Bārīk Jōy (11.9 km) Āltān (11.9 km) Ōrkah Bābā (12 km) Kārēzak (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Bayd, Afghanistan