Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pushtah-ye Qarghah

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karga,Poshteh-ye Qarghah,Poshteh-ye Qarqnah,Pushtah-ye Qarghah,Pusta Qarqna,Pusta-i Qargha,Pušta Qarqna,Pušta-i Qargha,Гора Карга,پشتۀ قرغه, Pushtah-ye Qarghah

Pushtah-ye Qarghah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qarghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qarghah. See Pushtah-ye Qarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qarghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qarghah
Places near Pushtah-ye Qarghah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Qarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qarghah, Afghanistan