-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Alasay

Map of Kotal-e Alasay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Alasay,Kowtal-e Alasay,Kowtal-e Alasāy,Kōtal-e Alasāy,Pereval Alasaj,Pereval Alasay,kwtl alsay,Перевал Аласай,كوتلٔ السای,کوتل السای, Kōtal-e Alasāy

Kotal-e Alasay

Welcome to the Kotal-e Alasay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Alasāy. See Kotal-e Alasay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Alasāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Alasay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97988/67.87665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Alasay
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Alasay

Online Dating

Kotal-e Alasay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Alasay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Alasay, Afghanistan