-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz

Map of Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz,Giroye Somuc wa Giroye Daraz,Giru-ye Somuch Va Giru-ye Deraz,Gīroye Somūč wa Gīroye Darāz,Gīrō-ye Sumūch wa Gīrō-ye Darāz,Gīrū-ye Somūch Va Gīrū-ye Derāz,grwy smwch w grwy draz,گروی سموچ و گروی دراز,گیرو سموچ و گیرو دراز, Gīrō-ye Sumūch wa Gīrō-ye Darāz

Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Sumūch wa Gīrō-ye Darāz. See Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Sumūch wa Gīrō-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94007/67.94395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Sumuch wa Giro-ye Daraz, Afghanistan