-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Ilimir

Map of Koh-e Ilimir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ilimir,Koh-e Ilimir,Kohe Elimir,Kohe Elimīṟ,Kuh-e Elimir,Kōh-e Ilimīr,Kūh-e Elīmīr,kwh almyr,Горы Илимир,كوهٔ المير,کوه المیر, Kōh-e Ilimīr

Koh-e Ilimir

Welcome to the Koh-e Ilimir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ilimīr. See Koh-e Ilimir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ilimīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ilimir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98626/67.98021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ilimir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ilimir

Online Dating

Koh-e Ilimir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ilimir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ilimir, Afghanistan