-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb

Map of Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maroani-Gajd,Maroani-Gayd,Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb,Ziarat-e Mardan-e Gheyb,Zyarat Mardane Ghayb,Zyarate Mardane Ghayb,Zyāṟat Maṟḏāne Ghayb,Zyāṟate Maṟḏāne Ghayb,Zīārat-e Mardān-e Ghayb,Zīārat-e Mardān-e Gheyb,zyart mrdan ghyb,Мароани-Гайд,زيارتٔ مردانٔ غيب,زیارت مردان غیب, Zīārat-e Mardān-e Ghayb

Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mardān-e Ghayb. See Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mardān-e Ghayb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9248/67.95733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mardan-e Ghayb, Afghanistan