-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Giro-ye Okak

Map of Giro-ye Okak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-ye Okak,Giroye Okak,Giru-ye Owkak,Giṟōye Ōkak,Gora Giroji-Okak,Gora Giroyi-Okak,Gīrō-ye Ōkak,Gīrū-ye Owkak,grwy awkk,Гора Гиройи-Окак,گروی اوكك,گیرو اوکک, Gīrō-ye Ōkak

Giro-ye Okak

Welcome to the Giro-ye Okak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Ōkak. See Giro-ye Okak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Ōkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Giro-ye Okak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90881/67.9879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Okak
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Okak

Online Dating

Giro-ye Okak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Okak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Okak, Afghanistan