Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Khushk

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Khusk,Sela-i-Khusk,Shaylah-ye Khushk,Shelah-e Khoshk,Shelakhushk,Shēlah-e Khoshk,Šela Khušk,Šela-i-Khušk,Шелахушк,شيلۀ خشك,شیلۀ خشک, Shaylah-ye Khushk

Shaylah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khushk. See Shaylah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khushk
Places near Shaylah-ye Khushk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan