-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Shahbitak

Map of Sar-e Shahbitak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhbitak,Sar-e Shahbetak,Sar-e Shahbitak,Sar-e Shāhbetak,Sare Sahbetak,Sare Šahbetak,sr shah btk,Гора Шахбитак,سر شهبتک,سرٔ شاه بتك, Sar-e Shahbitak

Sar-e Shahbitak

Welcome to the Sar-e Shahbitak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shahbitak. See Sar-e Shahbitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shahbitak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Shahbitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89743/67.73664
  • Altitude: 3790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shahbitak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shahbitak

Online Dating

Sar-e Shahbitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shahbitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shahbitak, Afghanistan