Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asp Maidan

Map of Asp Maidan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asbmeydan,Asbmeydān,Asp Maidan,Asp Maīdān,Aspmaydan,Aspmayḏān,Aspmeydan,Aspmeydān,Step' Aspmajdan,Step' Aspmaydan,Step’ Aspmaydan,asp mydan,Степь Аспмайдан,اسپ ميدان,اسپ میدان, Asp Maīdān

Asp Maidan

Welcome to the Asp Maidan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asp Maīdān. See Asp Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asp Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asp Maidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Asp Maidan
Places near Asp Maidan

Online Dating

Asp Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asp Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asp Maidan, Afghanistan