-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad

Map of Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navuri-Mirdad,Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad,Kohe Nawure Mirdad,Kohe Nāwuṟe Mīṟḏāḏ,Kuh-e Nawur-e Mirdad,Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Mīrdād,Kūh-e Nāwur-e Mīrdād,kwh abgyr myrdad,Гора Навури-Мирдад,كوهٔ آبگيرٔ ميرداد,کوه ناور میرداد, Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Mīrdād

Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad

Welcome to the Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Mīrdād. See Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Mīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91747/67.63068
  • Altitude: 3704 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad

Online Dating

Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nawer-e Mirdad, Afghanistan