-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawer-e Mirdad

Map of Nawer-e Mirdad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navuri-Mirdad,Nawer-e Mirdad,Nawur-e Mirdad,Nāwur-e Mīrdād,Nāwêr-e Mīrdād,abgyr myrdad,Навури-Мирдад,آبگيرٔ ميرداد,ناور میرداد, Nāwêr-e Mīrdād

Nawer-e Mirdad

Welcome to the Nawer-e Mirdad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Mīrdād. See Nawer-e Mirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Mīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawer-e Mirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9365/67.6102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Mirdad
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Mirdad

Online Dating

Nawer-e Mirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Mirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Mirdad, Afghanistan