-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Buridah

Map of Nawah-ye Buridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burida,Naveh-ye Borideh,Nawa-i-Borida,Nawah-ye Buridah,Nāveh-ye Borīdeh,Nāwa-i-Boṟiḏa,Nāwah-ye Burīdah,wady brydh,Бурида,ناوۀ بریده,وادئ بريده, Nāwah-ye Burīdah

Nawah-ye Buridah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Buridah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Burīdah. See Nawah-ye Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Buridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94298/67.59096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Buridah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Buridah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Buridah, Afghanistan