-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Didgunisha

Map of Nawah-ye Didgunisha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Didgunisha,Naveh-ye Didgon-e Shah,Naveh-ye Didgonesh,Nawa-i-Didgones,Nawa-i-Didgonesa,Nawah-ye Didgunisha,Nāveh-ye Dīdgon-e Shāh,Nāveh-ye Dīdgonesh,Nāwa-i-Dīdgoneša,Nāwa-i-Ḏīḏgones,Nāwah-ye Dīdgunishā,wady dydgn shah,Дидгуниша,ناوۀ دیدگنشا,وادئ ديدگن شاه, Nāwah-ye Dīdgunishā

Nawah-ye Didgunisha

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Didgunisha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Dīdgunishā. See Nawah-ye Didgunisha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Dīdgunishā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Didgunisha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93769/67.59092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Didgunisha
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Didgunisha
Shīnīah (0.6 km) Shāh Mūkah (0.6 km) Chūrah (1 km) Band-e Khushk (1.2 km) Būghund (1.5 km) Giru (1.8 km) Qowtu (2 km) Siyāh Būtah (2.3 km) Surkhū (2.8 km) Argbirū (4.3 km) Pas-e Sang (4.4 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Dīktūr (5.2 km) Tubi (5.5 km) Pas Qōl (5.5 km) Qūshnak (5.5 km) Dam-e Jōy (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Didgunisha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Didgunisha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Didgunisha, Afghanistan