Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Pasab

Map of Nawah-ye Pasab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Pasab,Nawa-i-Pasab,Nawah-ye Pasab,Nāveh-ye Pasāb,Nāwa-i-Pasāb,Nāwah-ye Pasāb,Pasab,wady psab,Пасаб,ناوۀ پساب,وادئ پساب, Nāwah-ye Pasāb

Nawah-ye Pasab

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Pasab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Pasāb. See Nawah-ye Pasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Pasāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Pasab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Pasab
Places near Nawah-ye Pasab

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Pasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Pasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Pasab, Afghanistan