-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Irghia

Map of Nawah-ye Irghia Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Trahya,Nawa-i-Irahya,Nawa-i-Trahya,Nawah-e Irahya,Nawah-ye Irghia,Nāveh-ye Trahyā,Nāwa-i-Tṟahyā,Nāwa-i-Īṟahyā,Nāwah-e Īrahyā,Nāwah-ye Īrghīā,wady arhya,ناوۀ ایرغیا,وادئ ارهيا, Nāwah-ye Īrghīā

Nawah-ye Irghia

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Irghia google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Īrghīā. See Nawah-ye Irghia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Īrghīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Irghia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9352/67.58645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Irghia
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Irghia

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Irghia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Irghia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Irghia, Afghanistan