-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarkhi Gandum Burian

Map of Qarkhi Gandum Burian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Gandumbur'jan,Gora Karkhi-Gandumbur'yan,Gora Karkhi-Gandumbur’yan,Qarkhi Gandom Beryan,Qarkhi Gandomburian,Qarkhi Gandum Burian,Qarkhi Gandumburyan,Qarkhī Gandom Beryān,Qarkhī Gandombūrīān,Qarkhī Gandum Būrīān,Qaṟkhi Ganḏumbūṟyān,qrkhy gndm bwryan,Гора Кархи-Гандумбурьян,قرخی گندم بوريان,قرخی گندم بوریان, Qarkhī Gandum Būrīān

Qarkhi Gandum Burian

Welcome to the Qarkhi Gandum Burian google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkhī Gandum Būrīān. See Qarkhi Gandum Burian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkhī Gandum Būrīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarkhi Gandum Burian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93277/67.56852
  • Altitude: 3463 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qarkhi Gandum Burian
  •  
Places near Qarkhi Gandum Burian

Online Dating

Qarkhi Gandum Burian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkhi Gandum Burian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkhi Gandum Burian, Afghanistan