-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah,Darrah Usturmurda,Darrah Ušturmurda,Darrahe Usturmurda,Darrahe Ušturmurda,Darreh-ye Oshtor Mordeh,Ushturmurda,Уштурмурда,درۀ اشتر مرده, Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah

Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah. See Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92998/67.53626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Oshtur Murdah, Afghanistan