-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Qafak

Map of Dasht-e Qafak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qafak,Dast Qafak,Daste Qafak,Dašt Qafak,Dašte Qafak,dsht qfk,دشت قفک,دشتٔ قفك, Dasht-e Qafak

Dasht-e Qafak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qafak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qafak. See Dasht-e Qafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qafak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Qafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9413/67.53104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qafak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qafak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qafak, Afghanistan