-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Gurg Khanah

Map of Koh-e Gurg Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gurgkhana,Koh-e Gurg Khanah,Kohe Gurgkhana,Kohe Guṟgkhāna,Kuh-e Gorgkhaneh,Kōh-e Gurg Khānah,Kūh-e Gorgkhāneh,kwh grg khanh,Горы Гургхана,كوهٔ گرگ خانه,کوه گرگ خانه, Kōh-e Gurg Khānah

Koh-e Gurg Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gurg Khanah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gurg Khānah. See Koh-e Gurg Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gurg Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gurg Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93912/67.50603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gurg Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gurg Khanah
Kūshah (2.3 km) Darakhtān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Siyāh Sang (2.4 km) Zard Talah (2.6 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2.8 km) Dam-e Jōy (2.9 km) Gudrah-ye Mazār (3.1 km) Tubi (3.3 km) Sarāb (3.5 km) Pas Qōl (3.6 km) Dahān-e Sumūch (3.6 km) Dīktūr (3.8 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Shinīah (4.2 km) Argbirū (4.3 km) Pas-e Sang (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rangah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gurg Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gurg Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gurg Khanah, Afghanistan