Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Burinah Dasht

Map of Burinah Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowrinah Dasht,Burina Dast,Burinah Dasht,Būrina Dašt,Būrīnah Dasht,Step' Burinadasht,Step’ Burinadasht,bwrnh dsht,Степь Буринадашт,بورنه دشت,بورینه دشت, Būrīnah Dasht

Burinah Dasht

Welcome to the Burinah Dasht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrīnah Dasht. See Burinah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrīnah Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Burinah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Burinah Dasht
Places near Burinah Dasht

Online Dating

Burinah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Burinah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burinah Dasht, Afghanistan