-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Burq Chinak

Map of Koh-e Burq Chinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Burkchinak,Koh-e Burq Chinak,Kohe Burqcinak,Kohe Burqčinak,Kuh-e Borqchinak,Kōh-e Burq Chīnak,Kūh-e Borqchīnak,kwh brq chynk,Гора Буркчинак,كوهٔ برق چينك,کوه برق چینک, Kōh-e Burq Chīnak

Koh-e Burq Chinak

Welcome to the Koh-e Burq Chinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Burq Chīnak. See Koh-e Burq Chinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Burq Chīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Burq Chinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8936/67.52137
  • Altitude: 3472 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Burq Chinak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Burq Chinak

Online Dating

Koh-e Burq Chinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Burq Chinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Burq Chinak, Afghanistan