-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Minqulak

Map of Minqulak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Minkulak,Minqowlak,Minqulak,Mīnqowlak,Mīnqūlak,myn qwlk,Минкулак,مين قولك,مینقولک, Mīnqūlak

Minqulak

Welcome to the Minqulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīnqūlak. See Minqulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīnqūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Minqulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89486/67.55949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Minqulak
  •  
Places near Minqulak
Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (2.6 km) Qūshnak (4.9 km) Shīnīah (6 km) Giru (6.2 km) Shāh Mūkah (6.2 km) Siyāh Būtah (6.2 km) Qowtu (6.2 km) Chūrah (6.4 km) Band-e Khushk (6.5 km) Būghund (6.5 km) Argbirū (6.6 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Pas-e Sang (6.9 km) Tubi (7.1 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (7.1 km) Dīktūr (7.2 km) Pas Qōl (7.4 km) Zard Talah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Minqulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minqulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minqulak, Afghanistan