Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Kurguli

Map of Darah-ye Kurguli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kurguli,Darah-ye Kūrgulī,Darrah Kurgoli,Darrahe Kurgoli,Darreh-ye Korgoli,Darreh-ye Korgolī,Darreh-ye Kurgoli,Darreh-ye Kurgolī,Kurguli,Кургули,درۀ كورگلی,درۀ کورگلی,Ḏaṟṟah Kuṟgoli,Ḏaṟṟahe Kurgoli, Darah-ye Kūrgulī

Darah-ye Kurguli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kurguli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūrgulī. See Darah-ye Kurguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūrgulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kurguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kurguli
Places near Darah-ye Kurguli

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kurguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kurguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kurguli, Afghanistan