-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Iljanah

Map of Iljanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eyljanah,Eyljānah,Il'dzhana,Iljana,Iljanah,Il’dzhana,ayljanh,Īljāna,Īljānah,Ильджана,ايلجانه,ایلجانه, Īljānah

Iljanah

Welcome to the Iljanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īljānah. See Iljanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īljānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Iljanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92914/67.5835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Iljanah
  •  
Places near Iljanah

Online Dating

Iljanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iljanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iljanah, Afghanistan