-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kurguli

Map of Kurguli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kurguli,Kurgoli,Kurguli,Kūrgolī,Kūrgulī,kwrgly,Горы Кургули,كورگلی,کورگلی, Kūrgulī

Kurguli

Welcome to the Kurguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūrgulī. See Kurguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūrgulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kurguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88773/67.58114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kurguli
  •  
Places near Kurguli

Online Dating

Kurguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurguli, Afghanistan