-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chaman-e Patan

Map of Chaman-e Patan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camane Patan,Chaman-e Patan,Chaman-e Patān,Step' Chamani-Patak,Step’ Chamani-Patak,chmn ptan,Čamane Patān,Степь Чамани-Патак,چمن پتان,چمنٔ پتان, Chaman-e Patān

Chaman-e Patan

Welcome to the Chaman-e Patan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaman-e Patān. See Chaman-e Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaman-e Patān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaman-e Patan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88135/67.61418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chaman-e Patan
  •  
Places near Chaman-e Patan

Online Dating

Chaman-e Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaman-e Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaman-e Patan, Afghanistan