-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq

Map of Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq,Pa'in-e Yakhbolagh,Pa'ine Yakhbolaq,Paini-Jakhbulak,Paini-Yakhbulak,Pā’īn-e Yakh Būlāq,Pā’īn-e Yakhbolāgh,Pā’īne Yakhbolāq,payyn ykh chshmh,Паини-Яхбулак,پائينٔ يخ چشمه,پائین یخ بولاق, Pā’īn-e Yakh Būlāq

Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn-e Yakh Būlāq. See Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn-e Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82185/67.50036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq

Online Dating

Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan