-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq

Map of Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq,Kotale Yakhbolaq,Kowtal-e Yakhbolagh,Kowtal-e Yakhbolaq,Kowtal-e Yakhbolāgh,Kowtal-e Yakhbolāq,Kōtal-e Yakh Būlāq,Kōtale Yakhbolāq,Pereval Jakhdulak,Pereval Yakhdulak,kwtl ykh chshmh,Перевал Яхдулак,كوتلٔ يخ چشمه,کوتل یخ بولاق, Kōtal-e Yakh Būlāq

Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yakh Būlāq. See Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81952/67.55204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan