-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Tibu

Map of Koh-e Tibu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tibu,Koh-e Tibu,Kohe Tebu,Kuh-e Tebu,Kōh-e Tibū,Kūh-e Tebu,kwh tbw,Гора Тибу,كوهٔ تبو,کوه تبو, Kōh-e Tibū

Koh-e Tibu

Welcome to the Koh-e Tibu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tibū. See Koh-e Tibu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tibū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tibu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83828/67.5639
  • Altitude: 3842 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tibu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tibu

Online Dating

Koh-e Tibu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tibu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tibu, Afghanistan