-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Yakh Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Yakh Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Jakhbulak,Gora Yakhbulak,Koh-e Yakh Bulaq,Kohe Yakhbolagh,Kohe Yakhbolāgh,Kuh-e Yakhbolagh,Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq,Kūh-e Yakhbolāgh,kwh ykh chshmh,Гора Яхбулак,كوهٔ يخ چشمه,کوه یخ بولاق, Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq. See Koh-e Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84751/67.59835
  • Altitude: 3682 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakh Bulaq
Ubōtū (2.2 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (2.3 km) Furākh Tālah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (4 km) Qūshnak (5 km) Tibu (6.5 km) Tanor (6.6 km) Madras (8.1 km) Bīnīsang (9 km) Shāh Mūkah (10.6 km) Now Qal‘ah (10.6 km) Shīnīah (10.6 km) Chūrah (11 km) Gardū Birdah (11.1 km) Band-e Khushk (11.2 km) Giru (11.4 km) Būghund (11.4 km) Barak Jāy (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan